8976 Amelia Downs

Situated in the West Kissimmee district, the 4-bedroom 8976 Amelia Downs Villa features a private pool, a Jacuzzi for a truly relaxing stay. At this accommodation, located 25 minutes' stroll from Highlands Reserve Boulevard, guests can enjoy bowling and mini golf.

Northeast Regional City Park is a 5-minute drive away. The villa is within 10 minutes' drive of Rum Run.

8976 Amelia Downs Villa includes an adjoining terrace and a place for dining and provides guests with a TV set, as well as an air conditioner. The villa comes with a bathroom with a tub, a separate toilet, and a shower. Hairdryers are included to enhance your comfort.

A dining area along with tea/coffee making equipment are available to make your stay comfortable. Guests can also make use of a microwave oven, a refrigerator, and kitchenware to prepare their own meal. Orlando International airport is 46 minutes' drive away from this accommodation.

Reservar 8976 Amelia Downs Kissimmee

General information

Contact information

8976 Amelia Downs Trail, Kissimmee, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de 8976 Amelia Downs disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do 8976 Amelia Downs não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para 8976 Amelia Downs e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do 8976 Amelia Downs

 8976 Amelia Downs Trail, Kissimmee, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de 8976 Amelia Downs Casa de férias

Deixe uma avaliação rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Piscina exterior

Centro de fitness

Parque aquático

Centro de Spa & Bem Estar

Parque Infantil

Ar Condicionado

Animais de estimação não permitidos

8976 Amelia Downs Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Wi-Fi
  • Estacionamento
  • Animais de estimação não permitidos
  • Caixa multibanco
  • Refeições

    Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Lazer e Esportes

    Piscina exterior
  • Parque aquático
  • Jardim
  • Centro de Spa & Bem Estar
  • Jacuzzi
  • Centro de fitness
  • Bowling
  • Minigolfe
  • 8976 Amelia Downs Serviços aos hóspedes

    Serviço de compras
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado
  • Aquecimento
  • Pátio
  • Terraço
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • Parque Infantil

Ofertas de 8976 Amelia Downs

Quartos